ST. WENCESLAUS
409 S. 3rd Street P.O. Box 9
Verdigre, NE 68783


Rev. Kizito R. Okhuoya, Pastor

okhuoyak@gpcom.net


Deacon Keith F. Pavlik

kfap3@gpcom.net


Rita Pavlik, Office Manager

stwencoffice@gpcom.net
402-668-2331
Auditorium & FAX 402-668-2375


St. Wenceslaus Parish Organizations
Parish Council Pres:...Jeff Kinnison 655-2211
Altar Society Pres:......Kathy Masat 668-2305
3rd Degree K of C:......Don Hanzlik 857-3636
4th Degree K of C:........Ken Meyer 358-3881
CDA Regent:..............Janet Frank 668-2820
RNW President......Theresa Pavlik 668-7363
DRE..........................Jean Pavelka 668-7240

ST. WILLIAM 402-857-3438
211 4TH AVENUE
NIOBRARA, NE 68760


Rev. Kizito R. Okhuoya, Pastor

okhuoyak@gpcom.net


Deacon Keith F. Pavlik

kfap3@gpcom.net


Rita Pavlik, Office Manager

stwencoffice@gpcom.net
402-668-2331
Auditorium & FAX 402-668-2375


St. William Parish Organizations
Parish Council Pres:........Brian Stark 841-4254
Parish Trustee:................Alan Kemp 857-3597
Parish Trustee: ........Mary Scheinost 857-3763
Altar Society Pres:...........Pat Altwine 877-3503
Altar Society VP:..Naoma Borgmann 358-3888
Altar Society Treas:......Chris Minarik 229-3296
Altar Society Sec’y:........Emily Janak 857-3377

Vintage Website | CoffeeCup Software